• Header NKC´51
  • Programma overzicht

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    17 mei. 20:20Vakgericht MW1 - NKC '51 MW1Universiteit TwenteENSCHEDE
    19 mei. 19:30Exakwa B1 - NKC '51 B1Sportpark LangezandLELYSTAD
    21 mei. 09:15Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1Sportpark Het MiddenVRIEZENVEEN
    21 mei. 10:00NKC '51 F1 - Ons Clubje F1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 10:00NKC '51 E2 - HKC (He) E1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 10:15NKC '51 D2 - Juventa D2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 10:30HKC (He) E2 - NKC '51 E3Sportterrein 't WilbertHENGELO OV
    21 mei. 10:45NKC '51 C1 - Juventa C1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 11:15NKC '51 D1 - Juventa D1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 11:30Juventa C2 - NKC '51 C2Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    21 mei. 11:45NKC '51 B1 - Elburg B1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 12:00NKC '51 5 - KIOS '45 2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 12:15NKC '51 B2 - EKC 2000 B1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 12:30Sparta (Zw) 4 - NKC '51 4StadshagenZWOLLE
    21 mei. 13:00NKC '51 A1 - Juventa A1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 13:30Centrum A1 - NKC '51 A2Veld CentrumDE KRIM
    21 mei. 14:00Juventa 6 - NKC '51 6Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    21 mei. 14:30NKC '51 2 - ROG 2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 16:00NKC '51 1 - Nic. 1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 mei. 17:00TOP (V) 2 - NKC '51 3Sportpark De BosrandVROOMSHOOP
    24 mei. 18:30NKC '51 E3 - HKC (He) E2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    24 mei. 18:30HKC (He) E1 - NKC '51 E2Sportterrein 't WilbertHENGELO OV
    24 mei. 19:15Apeldoorn A1 - NKC '51 A1Sportpark OrderbosAPELDOORN
    25 mei. 20:00NKC '51 MW1 - KVZ MW1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    28 mei. 09:45NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    28 mei. 10:00NKC '51 C2 - Juventa C2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    28 mei. 10:00Juventa C1 - NKC '51 C1Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    28 mei. 10:00Juventa D1 - NKC '51 D1Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    28 mei. 10:00Juventa D2 - NKC '51 D2Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
    28 mei. 10:15Ons Clubje F1 - NKC '51 F1Veld Ons ClubjeENSCHEDE
    28 mei. 11:00NKC '51 A2 - Blauw Zwart A2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    28 mei. 11:15Elburg B1 - NKC '51 B1Burg. Bode SportparkELBURG
    28 mei. 12:15EKC 2000 B1 - NKC '51 B2Gem. sportparkEMMEN
    28 mei. 12:30NKC '51 6 - Juventa 6Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    28 mei. 12:30Rood-Wit A1 - NKC '51 A1Sportpark Erica TerpstraWEZEP
    28 mei. 14:00NKC '51 4 - SDO (W) 2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    28 mei. 14:00Ritola 2 - NKC '51 2Sportcomplex De ZwetZUIDLAREN
    28 mei. 15:10KIOS '45 2 - NKC '51 5Sportpark de DubbeltrefferSIBCULO
    28 mei. 15:30Ritola 1 - NKC '51 1Sportcomplex De ZwetZUIDLAREN
    31 mei. 18:30Groen Zwart E1 - NKC '51 E2Sportpark WooldrikBORNE
    31 mei. 20:00NKC '51 3 - HKC (He) 3Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    1 jun. 20:00NKC '51 MW2 - Ons Clubje MW1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    1 jun. 20:00NKC '51 MW1 - Vakgericht MW1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    8 jun. 20:00NKC '51 MW1 - Amicitia MW1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    8 jun. 20:30Zwart Wit MW1 - NKC '51 MW2Sportcomplex De MorsDELDEN
    11 jun. 10:00NKC '51 E3 - EKC Nääs E1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    11 jun. 10:30NKC '51 D1 - Zwart Wit D1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    11 jun. 10:30Blauw Zwart E1 - NKC '51 E1Sportpark 't LageveldWIERDEN
    11 jun. 10:30Olympia '22 E2 - NKC '51 E2Sportpark De WildbaanBORCULO
    11 jun. 11:30NKC '51 C2 - EKC Nääs C1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    11 jun. 11:30Achilles (A) D1 - NKC '51 D2Sportcomplex OssekoppelerhoekALMELO
    11 jun. 12:00Rood-Wit B1 - NKC '51 B1Sportpark Erica TerpstraWEZEP
    11 jun. 12:20KVZ A1 - NKC '51 A1Sportcomplex ZuidveenZUTPHEN
    11 jun. 12:30NKC '51 5 - Zwart Wit 4Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    11 jun. 14:45KIOS '45 4 - NKC '51 6Sportpark de DubbeltrefferSIBCULO
    11 jun. 15:30NKC '51 4 - Ons Clubje 2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    11 jun. 15:30AVO 2 - NKC '51 2Sportcomplex MarsdijkASSEN
    11 jun. 17:00AVO 1 - NKC '51 1Sportcomplex MarsdijkASSEN
    15 jun. 20:00NKC '51 MW2 - Phenix '72/Groen Zwart MW1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    16 jun. 20:30KVZ MW1 - NKC '51 MW1Sportcomplex ZuidveenZUTPHEN
    18 jun. 09:45NKC '51 F1 - Olympia '22 F1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 09:45NKC '51 D2 - Blauw Zwart D1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 10:00NKC '51 B2 - Amicitia B2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 10:45NKC '51 C1 - TOP (V) C1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 11:00NKC '51 E2 - Groen Zwart E1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 11:15NKC '51 A2 - Achilles (A) A1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 11:30Amicitia D2 - NKC '51 D1Sportpark Het MiddenVRIEZENVEEN
    18 jun. 11:30Ons Clubje C1 - NKC '51 C2Veld Ons ClubjeENSCHEDE
    18 jun. 11:45NKC '51 B1 - Exakwa B1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 12:45SKF 4 - NKC '51 3Sportpark De Groene VeldenVEENENDAAL
    18 jun. 13:00NKC '51 A1 - Sparta (Zw) A1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 13:30ZKC '19 4 - NKC '51 4Sportcomplex WoltingeslagZUIDWOLDE DR
    18 jun. 14:15Avereest 1 - NKC '51 5Korfbalveld AvereestDEDEMSVAART
    18 jun. 14:30NKC '51 2 - De Parabool 2Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    18 jun. 16:00NKC '51 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 jun. 18:00NKC '51 E1 - Juventa E1Sportpark GagelmanNIJVERDAL
    21 jun. 18:30Juventa E3 - NKC '51 E3Sportpark KruserbrinkHARDENBERG
rfwbs-slide