• Header NKC´51
  • Programma overzicht

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 10:00Unitas/Perspectief C2 - NKC '51 C1De Sypel
    28 jan. 11:30Juventa B2 - NKC '51 B2De Beek
    28 jan. 12:45NKC '51 E1 - Amicitia E1Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 12:45NKC '51 E2 - DOS-WK E3Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 13:00Amicitia/AKC (Al) D2 - NKC '51 D2De Stamper
    28 jan. 13:30Sparta (Zw) 4 - NKC '51 4Victorium
    28 jan. 13:50NKC '51 C2 - HKC (He) C2Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 15:00NKC '51 A1 - Elburg A1Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 16:15NKC '51 3 - DOS-WK 2Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 17:30NKC '51 2 - Nic. 3Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 19:00NKC '51 1 - KIOS (R) 1Het Ravijn
    28 jan. 19:40Amicitia 3 - NKC '51 5De Stamper
    1 feb. 20:15Devinco MW1 - NKC '51 MW1Keizerslanden
    1 feb. 21:00NKC '51 MW2 - KVZ MW1Kruidenwijk
    4 feb. 10:00NKC '51 C1 - Sparta (Zw) C1Het Ravijn
    4 feb. 10:00KIOS '45 F1 - NKC '51 F1Möllincksslag
    4 feb. 11:05NKC '51 B1 - Leonidas/SCO B1Het Ravijn
    4 feb. 11:30Olympia '22 D1 - NKC '51 D1't Timpke
    4 feb. 12:00Juventa C2 - NKC '51 C2De Beek
    4 feb. 12:15NKC '51 A1 - Rood-Wit A1Het Ravijn
    4 feb. 13:30NKC '51 4 - DOS '46 4Het Ravijn
    4 feb. 13:30Achilles (A) B1 - NKC '51 B2Het Sportpark
    4 feb. 13:30Olympia '22 4 - NKC '51 6't Timpke
    4 feb. 14:00TOP (V) E1 - NKC '51 E2Het Punt
    4 feb. 15:00TOP (V) A1 - NKC '51 A2Het Punt
    4 feb. 16:15Rood-Wit 2 - NKC '51 5Erica Terpstrahal
    4 feb. 18:30AKC (Al) 2 - NKC '51 2Het Sportpark
    4 feb. 19:00Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1 - NKC '51 1De Nije Westermar
    8 feb. 21:00Achilles (A) MW1 - NKC '51 MW3Schelfhorst
    11 feb. 10:00Zwart Wit B1 - NKC '51 B1De Mors
    11 feb. 10:00SDO (W) D1 - NKC '51 D2De Klaampe
    11 feb. 11:00NKC '51 E1 - DOS-WK E1Het Ravijn
    11 feb. 11:00NKC '51 F1 - Olympia '22 F1Het Ravijn
    11 feb. 11:00Rood-Wit C1 - NKC '51 C1Erica Terpstrahal
    11 feb. 11:00Juventa D1 - NKC '51 D1De Beek
    11 feb. 12:00Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 B1 - NKC '51 B2Blaashal Sportpark 't Wooldrik
    11 feb. 12:10NKC '51 5 - Oranje Zwart 2Het Ravijn
    11 feb. 12:10Zwart Wit 5 - NKC '51 6De Mors
    11 feb. 12:40Blauw Zwart A1 - NKC '51 A2De Zomp
    11 feb. 13:25NKC '51 3 - Exakwa 2Het Ravijn
    11 feb. 14:45NKC '51 2 - Apeldoorn 2Het Ravijn
    11 feb. 15:20OKO/BIES A1 - NKC '51 A1De Veste
    11 feb. 16:15NKC '51 1 - Juventa 1Het Ravijn
    11 feb. 18:50Juventa 3 - NKC '51 4De Beek
    15 feb. 21:00NKC '51 MW1 - Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 MW1Kruidenwijk
    16 feb. 19:45Phenix '72/Groen Zwart MW2 - NKC '51 MW3De Mossendam
    18 feb. 09:00NKC '51 D2 - Blauw Zwart D1Het Ravijn
    18 feb. 10:00Amicitia F2 - NKC '51 F1De Stamper
    18 feb. 10:00Juventa E1 - NKC '51 E1De Beek
    18 feb. 10:00NRC '22 E1 - NKC '51 E2Diekmanhal
    18 feb. 10:05NKC '51 C1 - KVZ C1Het Ravijn
    18 feb. 11:10NKC '51 B1 - Regio '72 B1Het Ravijn
    18 feb. 12:15NKC '51 4 - SCO/European Aerosols 4Het Ravijn
    18 feb. 13:30NKC '51 5 - KVZ 3Het Ravijn
    18 feb. 14:20Amicitia 4 - NKC '51 6De Stamper
    18 feb. 15:00ASVD A1 - NKC '51 A1't Dok
    18 feb. 18:30KVW '22 2 - NKC '51 2Topsporthal Leek
    18 feb. 19:50NRC '22 2 - NKC '51 3De Pathmoshal
    18 feb. 20:00KVW '22 1 - NKC '51 1Topsporthal Leek
    21 feb. 18:30NKC '51 B2 - Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 B1Het Ravijn
    21 feb. 18:45Olympia '22 E1 - NKC '51 E1't Timpke
    22 feb. 21:00NKC '51 4 - HHV 3De Voordam
    22 feb. 21:00NKC '51 MW3 - Phenix '72/Groen Zwart MW2Kruidenwijk
    23 feb. 18:30NKC '51 C1 - Rood-Wit C1Het Ravijn
    25 feb. 15:00NKC '51 A2 - KIOS '45 A1Het Ravijn
    1 mrt. 21:00NKC '51 MW3 - TOP (V) MW1Kruidenwijk
    4 mrt. 09:15NKC '51 F1 - Juventa F2Het Ravijn
    4 mrt. 09:15NKC '51 E2 - Juventa E3Het Ravijn
    4 mrt. 10:20NKC '51 D1 - Ons Clubje D1Het Ravijn
    4 mrt. 11:25NKC '51 C2 - DOS-WK C2Het Ravijn
    4 mrt. 12:30NKC '51 B2 - Juventa B2Het Ravijn
    4 mrt. 13:35NKC '51 6 - KIOS '45 3Het Ravijn
    4 mrt. 15:00NKC '51 A2 - Zwart Wit A2De Voordam
    8 mrt. 21:00NKC '51 MW2 - Ons Clubje/DOS-WK MW1Kruidenwijk
    11 mrt. 09:00Zwart Wit D1 - NKC '51 D1De Mors
    11 mrt. 10:00DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders C1 - NKC '51 C1Cellesbroek
    11 mrt. 10:00Amicitia E1 - NKC '51 E1De Stamper
    11 mrt. 11:00Zwart Wit A2 - NKC '51 A2De Mors
    11 mrt. 12:00Sparta (Zw) B1 - NKC '51 B1Victorium
    11 mrt. 12:00NRC '22 D1 - NKC '51 D2Diekmanhal
    11 mrt. 13:30HKC (He) C2 - NKC '51 C2OSG
    11 mrt. 15:15NKC '51 A1 - DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders A1De Voordam
    11 mrt. 16:00Zwart Wit 2 - NKC '51 5De Mors
    11 mrt. 16:25NKC '51 6 - Amicitia 4De Voordam
    11 mrt. 17:35NKC '51 3 - Devinco 2De Voordam
    11 mrt. 18:50NKC '51 2 - ZKC '19 2De Voordam
    11 mrt. 20:15NKC '51 1 - ZKC '19 1De Voordam
    15 mrt. 21:00NKC '51 MW1 - NKC '51 MW2De Voordam
    16 mrt. 19:50Vakgericht MW1 - NKC '51 MW3Sporthal Universiteit Twente
    18 mrt. 09:00NKC '51 D1 - Achilles (A) D1Het Ravijn
    18 mrt. 10:00SDO (W) F1 - NKC '51 F1De Klaampe
    18 mrt. 10:00SDO (W) E1 - NKC '51 E2De Klaampe
    18 mrt. 10:10NKC '51 C1 - De Meeuwen C1Het Ravijn
    18 mrt. 11:00Zwart Wit B2 - NKC '51 B2De Mors
    18 mrt. 11:15NKC '51 B1 - NRC '22 B1Het Ravijn
    18 mrt. 12:15Achilles (A) C1 - NKC '51 C2Het Sportpark
    18 mrt. 12:20NKC '51 5 - Juventa 2Het Ravijn
    18 mrt. 13:35NKC '51 4 - AVO 5Het Ravijn
    18 mrt. 15:20Juventa A1 - NKC '51 A1De Beek
    18 mrt. 17:15Ritola 2 - NKC '51 2De Zwet
    18 mrt. 18:40Ritola 1 - NKC '51 1De Zwet
    18 mrt. 18:45DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders 2 - NKC '51 3De Reeve
    22 mrt. 21:00NKC '51 MW2 - Devinco MW1Kruidenwijk
    23 mrt. 20:30KVZ MW1 - NKC '51 MW1Hanzehal
    25 mrt. 10:00AKC (Al)/Amicitia D3 - NKC '51 D2Het Sportpark
    25 mrt. 11:00Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 C1 - NKC '51 C2Blaashal Sportpark 't Wooldrik
    25 mrt. 13:00DOS '46 B2 - NKC '51 B1De Eendracht
    25 mrt. 15:15NKC '51 E2 - Ons Clubje E2Het Ravijn
    25 mrt. 15:15NKC '51 E1 - Ons Clubje E1Het Ravijn
    25 mrt. 16:05Exakwa C1 - NKC '51 C1Rietlanden
    25 mrt. 16:15NKC '51 3 - ASVD 2Het Ravijn
    25 mrt. 16:15EKC 2000 A1 - NKC '51 A2Bargeres
    25 mrt. 17:35NKC '51 2 - Amicitia 2Het Ravijn
    25 mrt. 18:20HHV 3 - NKC '51 4De Marke
    25 mrt. 19:00NKC '51 1 - Amicitia 1Het Ravijn
    25 mrt. 20:30NKC '51 A1 - Exakwa A1Het Ravijn
    28 mrt. 20:20Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 MW1 - NKC '51 MW2Blaashal Sportpark 't Wooldrik
    29 mrt. 21:00NKC '51 MW1 - Ons Clubje/DOS-WK MW1De Voordam
    1 apr. 10:00Olympia '22 F1 - NKC '51 F1't Timpke
    1 apr. 12:00DOS-WK E3 - NKC '51 E2Diekmanhal
    1 apr. 13:00KIOS '45 3 - NKC '51 6Möllincksslag
    1 apr. 15:15NKC '51 D2 - Amicitia/AKC (Al) D2Het Ravijn
    1 apr. 16:15NKC '51 C2 - Avereest C1Het Ravijn
    1 apr. 17:15NKC '51 C1 - Unitas/Perspectief C2Het Ravijn
    1 apr. 17:15Nic. 3 - NKC '51 2Alfa College
    1 apr. 17:20Elburg A1 - NKC '51 A1't Huiken
    1 apr. 18:15NKC '51 A2 - Blauw Zwart A1Het Ravijn
    1 apr. 18:40KIOS (R) 1 - NKC '51 1Buddingehof
    1 apr. 18:55DOS-WK 2 - NKC '51 3Diekmanhal
    1 apr. 19:25NKC '51 4 - Sparta (Zw) 4Het Ravijn
    1 apr. 20:35NKC '51 5 - Amicitia 3Het Ravijn
    5 apr. 21:00NKC '51 MW3 - Zwart Wit MW1Kruidenwijk
    8 apr. 09:00NKC '51 F1 - DOS-WK F2Het Ravijn
    8 apr. 09:00NKC '51 E2 - Amicitia E4Het Ravijn
    8 apr. 09:00NKC '51 E1 - Zwart Wit E1Het Ravijn
    8 apr. 10:05NKC '51 D1 - Olympia '22 D1Het Ravijn
    8 apr. 11:10NKC '51 B2 - TOP (V) B1Het Ravijn
    8 apr. 12:15NKC '51 A2 - HKC (He)/Groen Zwart A1Het Ravijn
    8 apr. 13:30NKC '51 6 - TOP (V) 2Het Ravijn
rfwbs-slide