Standen


KNKV Klasse OKA
Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 1 3 3 0 0 6 91 67 (24)
Heerenveen 1 3 3 0 0 6 89 70 (19)
Drachten / van der Wiel 1 3 2 0 1 4 75 59 (16)
Nic. 1 3 1 0 2 2 88 80 (8)
DOS Kampen / Veltman 1 3 1 0 2 2 82 81 (1)
SKF 1 3 1 0 2 2 61 60 (1)
NKC '51 1 3 1 0 2 2 54 81 (-27)
De Hoeve 1 3 0 0 3 0 44 86 (-42)

KNKV Klasse R2D
Wageningen 3 4 4 0 0 8 79 61 (18)
NKC '51 2 4 3 0 1 6 101 53 (48)
De Hoeve 2 3 2 0 1 4 48 49 (-1)
Amicitia 3 4 2 0 2 4 80 65 (15)
ASVD | PV Systems 3 4 2 0 2 4 56 72 (-16)
DOS Kampen / Veltman 2 3 1 0 2 2 56 52 (4)
Regio '72 2 3 0 0 3 0 48 73 (-25)
DOS-WK 2 3 0 0 3 0 43 86 (-43)

KNKV Klasse R3F
Rood-Wit 2 3 2 1 0 5 62 48 (14)
Devinco 2 2 2 0 0 4 40 29 (11)
NKC '51 3 3 2 0 1 4 48 49 (-1)
Blauw Zwart 2 3 1 1 1 3 53 50 (3)
HKC 2 3 1 0 2 2 43 45 (-2)
Elburg 2 2 0 0 2 0 26 32 (-6)
Zwart Wit 2 2 0 0 2 0 24 43 (-19)

KNKV Klasse R3G
ODIK 4 3 3 0 0 6 61 35 (26)
HHV 3 3 2 0 1 4 56 40 (16)
Juventa 2 3 2 0 1 4 50 40 (10)
HKC 3 2 1 0 1 2 33 31 (2)
NKC '51 4 3 1 0 2 2 42 47 (-5)
Sparta 4 2 0 0 2 0 25 50 (-25)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 2 0 0 2 0 26 50 (-24)

KNKV Klasse S-008
Groen Zwart 1 3 3 0 0 6 48 33 (15)
Achilles 4 3 2 0 1 4 42 27 (15)
NKC '51 5 3 2 0 1 4 43 34 (9)
DOS-WK 3 3 2 0 1 4 37 32 (5)
Blauw Zwart 4 3 1 0 2 2 28 47 (-19)
Avereest 1 1 0 0 1 0 12 13 (-1)
Zwart Wit 4 4 0 0 4 0 40 64 (-24)

KNKV Klasse S-009
NKC '51 6 4 4 0 0 8 67 43 (24)
TOP 3 2 1 1 0 3 16 13 (3)
KIOS '45 3 3 1 1 1 3 22 27 (-5)
EKC 2000 3 2 1 0 1 2 26 22 (4)
Sparta 5 2 1 0 1 2 31 32 (-1)
Juventa 5 3 1 0 2 2 48 42 (6)
Oranje Zwart 6 4 0 0 4 0 26 57 (-31)

KNKV Klasse M-009
Zwart Wit MW1 2 2 0 0 4 37 17 (20)
Groen Zwart MW1 2 2 0 0 4 29 25 (4)
Achilles MW1 3 2 0 1 4 53 28 (25)
NKC '51 MW1 3 1 1 1 3 40 39 (1)
Vakgericht MW1 2 1 0 1 2 30 37 (-7)
NKC '51 MW2 3 0 1 2 1 35 54 (-19)
Ons Clubje MW1 3 0 0 3 0 24 48 (-24)

KNKV Klasse A1B
NKC '51 A1 2 2 0 0 4 47 29 (18)
DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 3 2 0 1 4 58 50 (8)
Juventa A1 3 2 0 1 4 54 50 (4)
Amicitia A1 2 1 1 0 3 34 28 (6)
Sparta A1 3 1 1 1 3 67 66 (1)
KVZ A1 2 0 0 2 0 23 43 (-20)
SIOS A1 3 0 0 3 0 46 63 (-17)

KNKV Klasse A-011
NKC '51 A2 3 3 0 0 6 41 26 (15)
Amicitia A2 3 3 0 0 6 40 26 (14)
TOP A1 2 1 0 1 2 21 19 (2)
DOS-WK A1 2 1 0 1 2 19 22 (-3)
Phenix '72 A1 2 0 1 1 1 10 15 (-5)
Zwart Wit A2 3 0 1 2 1 20 29 (-9)
Ons Clubje A1 3 0 0 3 0 27 41 (-14)

KNKV Klasse B1B
Exakwa B1 3 3 0 0 6 48 24 (24)
ASVD | PV Systems B1 4 3 0 1 6 52 41 (11)
Apeldoorn B1 3 2 0 1 4 51 33 (18)
Amicitia B1 3 2 0 1 4 33 24 (9)
NKC '51 B1 4 1 0 3 2 40 53 (-13)
Juventa B1 4 1 0 3 2 45 62 (-17)
Rood-Wit B1 3 0 0 3 0 23 55 (-32)

KNKV Klasse B-012
Blauw Zwart B1 4 4 0 0 8 37 16 (21)
Zwart Wit B1 3 2 0 1 4 13 12 (1)
NKC '51 B2 3 2 0 1 4 20 20 (0)
Centrum B1 3 1 1 1 3 15 10 (5)
Achilles B1 4 1 1 2 3 27 21 (6)
Juventa B3 3 1 0 2 2 11 18 (-7)
EKC Nääs B1 4 0 0 4 0 12 38 (-26)

KNKV Klasse C2A
Devinco C1 4 3 1 0 7 55 23 (32)
Rood-Wit C1 4 3 1 0 7 43 26 (17)
Elburg C1 4 3 0 1 6 52 28 (24)
TOP C1 4 2 0 2 4 42 37 (5)
NKC '51 C1 4 2 0 2 4 35 31 (4)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 4 1 0 3 2 25 48 (-23)
EKC Nääs C1 4 1 0 3 2 22 50 (-28)
ZKC '19 C1 4 0 0 4 0 21 52 (-31)

KNKV Klasse C-017
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C2 3 3 0 0 6 17 10 (7)
NKC '51 C2 2 2 0 0 4 15 6 (9)
Ons Clubje C1 3 2 0 1 4 23 16 (7)
SDO C2 3 1 1 1 3 17 17 (0)
Amicitia C3 3 1 0 2 2 15 20 (-5)
Zwart Wit C2 4 1 0 3 2 18 23 (-5)
AKC C1 4 0 1 3 1 15 28 (-13)

KNKV Klasse DHKA
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion D1 4 4 0 0 8 70 19 (51)
De Meeuwen D1 4 3 0 1 6 60 41 (19)
Heerenveen D1 4 3 0 1 6 48 40 (8)
Apeldoorn D1 4 2 0 2 4 42 31 (11)
NKC '51 D1 4 2 0 2 4 36 39 (-3)
Devinco D1 4 1 0 3 2 34 49 (-15)
Unitas / Perspectief D1 4 1 0 3 2 29 45 (-16)
AVO D1 4 0 0 4 0 29 84 (-55)

KNKV Klasse D-012
Juventa D1 3 3 0 0 6 49 11 (38)
TOP D1 3 3 0 0 6 33 11 (22)
Amicitia D1 4 2 0 2 4 40 28 (12)
HKC D1 4 2 0 2 4 31 24 (7)
NKC '51 D2 3 1 0 2 2 18 26 (-8)
Zwart Wit D1 4 1 0 3 2 16 54 (-38)
Devinco D2 3 0 0 3 0 14 47 (-33)

KNKV Klasse D-014
Blauw Zwart D1 3 3 0 0 6 36 7 (29)
Centrum D1 3 3 0 0 6 15 5 (10)
EKC Nääs D1 3 2 0 1 4 20 11 (9)
NKC '51 D3 2 1 0 1 2 8 1 (7)
Amicitia D3 2 0 0 2 0 4 16 (-12)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 2 0 0 2 0 3 15 (-12)
Juventa D3 3 0 0 3 0 5 36 (-31)

KNKV Klasse E-020
EKC Nääs E1 4 4 0 0 8 55 20 (35)
TOP E1 3 2 1 0 5 36 25 (11)
Amicitia E1 3 2 0 1 4 40 26 (14)
SDO E1 3 2 0 1 4 21 27 (-6)
Achilles E1 4 1 1 2 3 21 31 (-10)
NKC '51 E1 3 0 0 3 0 30 48 (-18)
Ons Clubje E1 4 0 0 4 0 17 43 (-26)

KNKV Klasse E-021
DOS-WK E1 4 4 0 0 8 48 23 (25)
Amicitia E2 4 3 0 1 6 43 21 (22)
Zwart Wit E1 4 3 0 1 6 32 18 (14)
TOP E2 4 2 0 2 4 17 29 (-12)
KIOS '45 E1 4 1 1 2 3 18 36 (-18)
NKC '51 E2 4 1 0 3 2 19 26 (-7)
Juventa E1 4 1 0 3 2 14 25 (-11)
Centrum E1 4 0 1 3 1 14 27 (-13)

KNKV Klasse E-022
Blauw Zwart E1 4 4 0 0 8 31 8 (23)
HKC E1 3 3 0 0 6 38 1 (37)
NKC '51 E3 4 2 0 2 4 10 20 (-10)
Juventa E2 3 1 0 2 2 8 9 (-1)
EKC Nääs E2 3 1 0 2 2 9 19 (-10)
Zwart Wit E2 4 1 0 3 2 8 37 (-29)
Groen Zwart E1 3 0 0 3 0 5 15 (-10)

KNKV Klasse E-023
Amicitia E3 3 3 0 0 6 12 1 (11)
Roreko E1 2 2 0 0 4 19 1 (18)
Avereest E1 3 2 0 1 4 19 6 (13)
KIA / Vefo E2 3 1 1 1 3 17 8 (9)
TOP E3 3 1 0 2 2 5 16 (-11)
Juventa E3 4 1 0 3 2 9 27 (-18)
NKC '51 E4 4 0 1 3 1 5 27 (-22)

KNKV Klasse F-010
NKC '51 F1 4 4 0 0 8 46 23 (23)
Juventa F1 3 3 0 0 6 54 11 (43)
TOP F1 4 3 0 1 6 56 42 (14)
AKC F1 3 1 0 2 2 11 21 (-10)
KIOS '45 F1 3 0 1 2 1 16 35 (-19)
Blauw Zwart F1 3 0 1 2 1 14 44 (-30)
Zwart Wit F1 4 0 0 4 0 41 62 (-21)

KNKV Klasse F-011
NKC '51 F2 4 3 0 1 6 83 56 (27)
HKC F1 4 3 0 1 6 35 27 (8)
KVZ F2 2 2 0 0 4 21 8 (13)
Achilles F1 3 2 0 1 4 33 34 (-1)
Olympia '22 F1 2 1 0 1 2 23 32 (-9)
Amicitia F1 3 0 0 3 0 12 21 (-9)
Ons Clubje F1 4 0 0 4 0 33 62 (-29)