Vervoersschema Zaal

 Vervoersschema Jeugd Zaal  2017 -2018
     
A1
18-nov Wolvega Bresser, Kalvenhaar, Bessembinder
2-dec Gorredijk Bakhuis, Morsink, van de Riet
6-jan Drachten Kamp, Piksen, Bresser
13-jan Nijeveen Kalvenhaar, Bessembinder, Bakhuis
27-jan Buitenpost Morsink, van de Riet, Kamp
17-feb Wageningen Piksen, Bresser, Kalvenhaar
A2
11-nov Enschede Klompjan, Mulder, Jansen
25-nov Deventer Kleinjan, Hofstede, Hartkamp
6-jan Enschede Poppe, de Jong, de Wilde
20-jan Almelo Manenschijn, Klompjan, Mulder
3-feb Deventer Manenschijn, Jansen, Kleinjan
3-mrt Enschede Hofstede, Hartkamp, Poppe
A3
2-dec Emmen Heerink, Zonnebeld, Ottink
13-jan Vriezenveen Schellevis, Woudstra, Freie
3-feb Goor Seinen, de Leeuw, Harmsen
10-feb Enter Heerink, Zonnebeld, Ottink
3-mrt Hengelo Schellevis, Woudstra, Freie
10-mrt Zwolle Seinen, de Leeuw, Harmsen
B1
11-nov Hardenberg Bolink, Hofstede, Hoek
2-dec Emmen Pennings, Schippers, Huiskes
20-jan Zutphen Brinkman, Lentelink, Slettenhaar
27-jan Meppel Hofstede, Hoek, Schippers
10-feb Vriezenveen Bolink, Huiskes, Brinkman
10-mrt Apeldoorn Pennings, Lentelink, Slettenhaar
B2
18-nov Borne Reimert, Middelkamp, Heerink
6-jan Vriezenveen Oudejans, Bosch, Weijermars
13-jan Vroomshoop Kleinherenbrink, Wiersma, Kuipers
3-feb Gramsbergen Oudejans, Bosch, Weijermars
17-feb Dedemsvaart Kleinherenbrink, Wiersma, Kuipers
24-feb Hardenberg Reimert, Middelkamp, Heerink
C1
11-nov Emmen Krisman, Bolink, Ekelenkamp
25-nov Hardenberg Koopmans, Hengstman, Krisman
2-dec Hoogeveen Koopmans, Vledder, Bolink
20-jan Vroomshoop Ekelenkamp, Hoek, Hengstman
10-feb Zuidwolde Manenschijn, Visser, Vledder
10-mrt Almelo Manenschijn, Visser, Koopmans
C2
18-nov Elim Ottink, Vleugels, Krukkert
25-nov Hollandscheveld Woertman, Heinhuis, Timmermans
9-dec Coevorden Calkhoven, Dekker, ter Halle
6-jan Almelo Ottink, Vleugels, Krukkert
13-jan Bergentheim Woertman, Heinhuis, Timmermans
3-feb Bergentheim Calkhoven, Dekker, ter Halle
D1
18-nov Enschede Doedens, Deelstra, Hoek
25-nov Vriezenveen van de Born, Mulder, Bosch
16-dec Westerhaar Pennings, Baan, Hallink
13-jan Wierden Doedens, Deelstra, Hoek
3-feb Almelo van de Born, Mulder, Bosch
10-feb Enschede Pennings, Baan, Hallink
10-mrt Borne Doedens, Deelstra, Mulder
D2
11-nov Wierden Smit, Kleinherenbrink, Koldewe
2-dec Westerhaar van Ommen, Nieboer, Hazendonk
9-dec Delden Pennings, Krombos, Steijn
20-jan Almelo Smit, Kleinherenbrink, Koldewe
27-jan Hengelo van Ommen, Nieboer, Hazendonk
17-feb Borculo Pennings, Krombos, Steijn
E1
11-nov Hardenberg van Ommen, Calkhoven
25-nov Vriezenveen Wennemers, Abbink
16-dec Delden Klompjan, Schrijvers
20-jan Vroomshoop van Ommen, Doedens
10-feb Hengelo Klompjan, Schrijvers
10-mrt Hollandscheveld Wennemers, Calkhoven
E2
18-nov Almelo Zwijnenberg, Krommendijk
2-dec Westerhaar Ottink, Krukkert
16-dec Emmen Koldewe, Krukkert
24-feb Borne Ottink, Zwijenberg
3-mrt Hengelo Krommendijk, Koldewe
10-mrt Bergentheim Krukkert, Zwijnenberg
E3
11-nov Wierden Dommerholt, Krommendijk
2-dec Hoogeveen Slooijer, Dekker
27-jan Elim van Veluwen, Krommendijk
10-feb Hollandscheveld Slooijer, Dekker
17-feb Zuidwolde van Veluwen, Krommendijk
10-mrt Vriezeneen Dommerholt, Slooijer
E4
11-nov Vroomshoop Evers, Klein Spenkelink
9-dec Gramsbergen Krukkert, Schutten
6-jan Enschede Versteeg, Evers
20-jan Vriezenveen Klein Spenkelink, Krukkert
3-feb Glanerbrug Schutten, Versteeg
17-feb Hardenberg Evers, Klein Spenkelink
F1
18-nov Bergentheim Alberts, Reijnders
2-dec Enschede Krombos, Zwijnenberg
6-jan Vriezenveen Visser, Alberts
13-jan Westerhaar Reijnders, Krombos
3-mrt Gramsbergen Zwijnenberg, Visser
17-mrt Almelo Alberts, Reijnders
F2
18-nov Almelo Veldhuizen, van de Born, Hofstede
25-nov Almelo ten Hove, Saar A.,Krommendijk
9-dec Vriezenveen Koopmans, Yfke, Alberts
6-jan Zwolle Veldhuizen, van de Born, ten Hove
13-jan Vroomshoop Saar A., Alberts, Koopmans
3-feb Grambergen Hofstede, Krommendijk, Yfke
17-feb Zwolle Veldhuizen, Saar A, Koopmans
     
Bij verhindering graag zelf onderling ruilen!!