Deelnemers Prikevent

 

Deelnemerslijst ACT – Prikevent NKC ’51
  Naam Vereniging   Naam Vereniging
1 Freddy Woudstra NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Eline Woudstra NKC ’51, Nijverdal
2 Gerben Hazendonk NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Tim Mulder NKC ’51, Nijverdal
3 Tim Hofstede NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Timo Schippers NKC ’51, Nijverdal
4 Franca Slettenhaar NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Romy NKC ’51, Nijverdal
5 Tonke Boelens DOS-WK, Enschede & Annemarijn ter Haar DOS-WK, Enschede
6 Daphne Calkhoven NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Koen Appelboom Geen
7 Sanne Hendriks KIOS ’45, Sibculo & Noa Wind KIOS ’45, Sibculo
8 Martijn Klompjan NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Thijmen Bresser NKC ’51, Nijverdal
9 Fleur Hoek DVO, Bennekom & Petra Leijten ASVD, Dronten
10 Lisa Borger Blauw Zwart, Wierden & Lieke Dam Wichers Blauw Zwart, Wierden
11 Silke Breukelman Blauw Zwart, Wierden & Bente Dam Wichers Blauw Zwart, Wierden
12 Lotte Pos NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Eva Ulkeman NKC ’51, Nijverdal
13 Roman Seifert AKC, Almelo & Pauline Schorn AKC, Almelo
14 Anouk Binken AKC, Almelo & Hugo Binken AKC, Almelo
15 Winston Schorn AKC, Almelo & Brit Schorn AKC, Almelo
16 Peter Slagter AKC, Almelo & Katja Pas AKC, Almelo
17 Roy Hofstede AKC, Almelo & Kees van den Barg AKC, Almelo
18 Melissa Kappert AKC, Almelo & Ramon Post AKC, Almelo
19 Manon Kroeskop AKC, Almelo & Sven Lenstra AKC, Almelo
20 Jan Willen Beekhuizen AKC, Almelo & Ewald Leus AKC, Almelo
21 Mark Rikhof AKC, Almelo & Collin Vos AKC, Almelo
22 Kim Bentsink AKC, Almelo & Linsey Snellink AKC, Almelo
23 Martijn Slagter AKC, Almelo & Gerard van Zaltbommel AKC, Almelo
24 Gert Schorn AKC, Almelo & Bert Helweger AKC, Almelo
25 Joyce Morsink NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Emma Piksen NKC ’51, Nijverdal
26 Stefan ten Hoeve KV SIOS, Wolvega & Thomas Fabriek KV SIOS, Wolvega
27 Gerdwin Pennings NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Menno Klompjan NKC ’51, Nijverdal
28 Nienke Dollekamp NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Heleen Bessembinder NKC ’51, Nijverdal
29 Kelly Maas AKC, Almelo & Demi Krol AKC, Almelo
30 Henri Nijsingh KV SIOS, Wolvega & Ray Bouwman KV SCO, Oldeholtpade
31 Marlieke Krikken ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde & Kristian Krikken ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde
32 Angela klompjan NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Elles Baan NKC ’51, Nijverdal
33 Wietse Waninge LDODK, gorredijk  &  Hessel Waninge LDODK, gorredijk
34 Brian Slaghuis SDO, Westerhaar  &  Thijs Staarman TOP, Vroomshoop
35 Joeri Tijhuis Geen  &  Mark Kleton Geen
36 Berdi-An Kalvenhaar NKC’51, Nijverdal  &  Silke Kalvenhaar NKC’51, Nijverdal
37 Gea Hospers Oud NKCer, Nijverdal  &  Viola Kelder Oud SDOer, Westerhaar
38 Joy Visser NKC ’51, Nijverdal  &  Ivo Manenschijn NKC ’51, Nijverdal
39 Dennis Lentelink NKC ’51, Nijverdal  &  André Brinkman NKC ’51, Nijverdal
40 Janet Lentelink NKC ’51, Nijverdal  &  Mariet Hofstede NKC ’51, Nijverdal
41 Wiljo Willems KIOS ’45, Sibculo & Milan Wind KIOS ’45, Sibculo
42 Tim Kalvenhaar NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Selina Kamp NKC ’51, Nijverdal
43 Bob Bernardus NIC, Groningen & Jesper van Haastrecht Stadskanaal’74, Stadskanaal
44 Annika Marshanden NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Jasper Huisman NKC ’51, Nijverdal
45 Hannita Bulters NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Meike Bulters De Parabool, Groningen
46 Willy Bessembinder NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Alfred Wind AKC, Almelo
47 Laurens Bouwhuis KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede & Tess van den Broek KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede
48 Lonne Hintzbergen KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede & Nienke Hintzbergen DOS ’46, Nijeveen
49 Thom Heuvelink ASVD, Dronten & Corne Sipkens Trias, Amsterdam
50 Anouk van Breukelen ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde & Ruben Scholing Hoogeveen
51 Janice Rijstenberg ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde & Manouk Kuiper ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde
52 Susan Borger Blauw Zwart, Wierden & Sanne Groothuis Blauw Zwart, Wierden
53 Quinten Landkroon Amicitia, Vriezenveen & Frank Landkroon DOS-WK, Enschede
54 Henri Kikkert Sparta, Zwolle & Harma Kikkert Geen, Amersfoort
55 Gerard Kikkert Geen, Nieuwleusen & Roel Kikkert d’Ommerdieck, Nieuwleusen
56 Kirsten Bakhuis KIOS ’45, Sibculo & Ilse Benjamins KIOS ’45, Sibculo
57 Marco ten Donkelaar DOS-WK, Enschede & Emiel Wilbrink DOS-WK, Enschede
58 Jamie Kelder SDO, Westerhaar  &  Margreet Nijboer SDO, Westerhaar
59 Niek van Veen KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede & Quenda Kuitert KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede
60 Marith Prenger KIOS ’45, Sibculo & Esther Bergevoet KIOS ’45, Sibculo
61 Jeffrey van Doeselaar DOS-WK, Enschede & Robin Vreeken DOS-WK, Enschede
62 Wybren Kortstra KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede & Ryanne de Boer KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede
63 Jens Hoek NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Brian Bolink NKC ’51, Nijverdal
64 Fleur Doedens DOS-WK, Enschede & Lizette Mulder DOS-WK, Enschede
65 Lisa van Breukelen ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde & Charles van Breukelen ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde
66 Dik Eikelboom Phenix ’72, Goor & Gea Boorsma Phenix ’72, Goor
67 Nonglak Veltman KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede & Nienke Faber KV Rigstersbleek, Enschede
68 Kyra brinkman NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Isa Huiskes NKC ’51, Nijverdal
69 Henk Jan Otten SDO, Westerhaar  &  Jurgen Schuldink SDO, Westerhaar
70 Mike Piest DOS-WK, Enschede & Remco Messelink DOS-WK, Enschede
71 Wessel Heerink NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Inge Heerink Nijverdal
72 Martijn de Bruin Mid Fryslân, Grou & Amber Olivier KV SIOS, Wolvega
73 Marrick Grijzen AKC, Almelo & Gerd Nijkamp AKC, Almelo
74 Merijn van der Schee TOP, Vroomshoop & Hielke van der Schee TOP, Vroomshoop
75 Lidia Vleugels NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Manfred Hofstede NKC ’51, Nijverdal
76 Mark Jansen NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Nick Hofstede NKC ’51, Nijverdal
77 Floor Wessels Amicitia, Vriezenveen & Lisa Krol Amicitia, Vriezenveen
78 Anouk Heerink NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Sanne Bosch NKC ’51, Nijverdal
79 Nadine Kuiper ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde & Lina IJmker ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde
80 Jasmijn DOS-WK, Enschede & Sandra DOS-WK, Enschede
81 Jesse Woudstra KV SIOS, Wolvega & Patrick Moleman KV SIOS, Wolvega
82 Raymond Huiskes NKC ’51, Nijverdal & Gerben Hofstede NKC ’51, Nijverdal
83 Linda Benning ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde & Manon Middelveld ZKC ’19, Zuidwolde
84 Joep Bruin KV Hoogkerk, Groningen & Erik Menkveld KV Hoogkerk, Groningen