Uitslagen poules

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag

KNKV Klasse M-010
NKC '51 MW2 Zwart Wit MW1 10-14
Ons Clubje MW1 Vakgericht MW1 10-8
Achilles MW1 NKC '51 MW1 11-9

KNKV Klasse 1D
Spirit 1 Noviomagum 1 24-24
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 NKC '51 1 24-23
ODIK 1 TOP 1 26-21
MIA 1 Telstar 1 26-23

KNKV Klasse R2F
Wageningen 6 DVO / Accountor 4 17-18
Spirit 2 Noviomagum 2 24-20
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 NKC '51 2 15-16
KVZ 3 DOS-WK 2 16-17

KNKV Klasse R3D
Udiros 2 Oerterp / VKC 2 10-15
Elko 2 HHV 2 13-12
NKC '51 3 Drachten / van der Wiel 5 15-7
Vlug & Vaardig 2 TOP 2 22-12

KNKV Klasse R3F
Oranje Zwart 3 DOS Kampen / Veltman 3 13-6
NKC '51 4 Sparta 3 13-22
SCO 4 De Hoeve 3 14-14
Unitas / Perspectief 4 ASVD | PV Systems 4 20-13

KNKV Klasse S-050
TOP 3 NKC '51 5 9-17
Korvesta 1 Oranje Zwart 5 11-6
Noveas 2 Blauw Zwart 4 14-16
KIOS '45 3 Devinco 5 2-11

KNKV Klasse S-038
NKC '51 6 Sparta 4 7-29
SDO 3 d'Ommerdieck 2 10-7

KNKV Klasse M-010
Zwart Wit MW1 NKC '51 MW1 17-7
Groen Zwart MW1 Achilles MW1 11-23
NKC '51 MW2 Ons Clubje MW1 12-11

KNKV Klasse AOKA
SCO A1 NKC '51 A1 20-22
Drachten / van der Wiel A1 Wageningen A1 24-22
DOS '46 A2 Flamingo's A1 21-18

KNKV Klasse A-004
NKC '51 A2 DOS-WK A1 10-15
Achilles A1 Devinco A1 12-12

KNKV Klasse A-023
EKC 2000 A2 Amicitia A2 8-14
Blauw Zwart A1 Phenix '72 A1 -

KNKV Klasse B1B
EKC 2000 B1 Juventa B1 7-14
DOS '46 B2 Amicitia B1 10-5
NKC '51 B1 KVZ B1 18-14

KNKV Klasse B-044
Amicitia B3 Avereest B1 7-5
Groen Zwart B1 NKC '51 B2 8-11
Juventa B4 Centrum B1 2-11

KNKV Klasse C-005
NKC '51 C1 ZKC '19 C1 4-9
Juventa C2 Achilles C1 4-2

KNKV Klasse C-064
Elko C2 NKC '51 C2 9-6
Korvesta C1 UNI C1 5-1
KIOS '45 C1 HHV C1 10-2

KNKV Klasse D-008
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 NKC '51 D1 5-8
Groen Zwart D1 SDO D1 0-11
Blauw Zwart D1 Amicitia D2 6-7
EKC Nääs D1 Achilles D1 5-3

KNKV Klasse D-059
Olympia '22 D1 AKC D1 4-2
HKC D2 Zwart Wit D2 1-10
SDO D2 Blauw Zwart D2 5-2

KNKV Klasse E-012
Amicitia E1 HKC E1 2-11
Zwart Wit E1 HHV E1 10-14
NKC '51 E1 TOP E1 9-6

KNKV Klasse E-052
KIOS '45 E1 EKC 2000 E2 9-5
Groen Zwart E1 SDO E2 2-7

KNKV Klasse E-075
NKC '51 E3 ZKC '19 E2 16-2
Elko E2 HHV E2 4-2
Thrianta E2 Blauw Zwart E1 1-1

KNKV Klasse E-105
NKC '51 E4 Amicitia E3 0-9
EKC Nääs E2 TOP E3 6-4
Juventa E4 DOS-WK E1 5-2

KNKV Klasse F-037
SDO F1 Achilles F1 8-10
Amicitia F2 Centrum F1 5-17
KIOS '45 F1 NKC '51 F1 5-12

KNKV Klasse F-062
TOP F1 Achilles F2 6-9
Amicitia F3 Centrum F2 2-1
Oranje Zwart F2 Sparta F2 1-8
AKC F1 NKC '51 F2 10-0

KNKV Klasse 1D
Noviomagum 1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 20-16
NKC '51 1 Spirit 1 31-21
TOP 1 MIA 1 21-34
Telstar 1 ODIK 1 14-31

KNKV Klasse R2F
Noviomagum 2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 25-14
DVO / Accountor 4 KVZ 3 27-10
DOS-WK 2 Wageningen 6 11-14
NKC '51 2 Spirit 2 13-22

KNKV Klasse R3D
HHV 2 Udiros 2 15-13
Oerterp / VKC 2 Elko 2 17-11
TOP 2 NKC '51 3 16-13
Drachten / van der Wiel 5 Vlug & Vaardig 2 12-15

KNKV Klasse R3F
DOS Kampen / Veltman 3 SCO 4 18-15
Sparta 3 Unitas / Perspectief 4 16-15
ASVD | PV Systems 4 NKC '51 4 17-17
De Hoeve 3 Oranje Zwart 3 14-10

KNKV Klasse S-050
NKC '51 5 KIOS '45 3 6-10
Devinco 5 TOP 3 5-9
Oranje Zwart 5 Noveas 2 11-6
Blauw Zwart 4 Korvesta 1 17-8

KNKV Klasse S-038
d'Ommerdieck 2 NKC '51 6 18-8
UNI 1 Rood-Wit 3 13-12
Avereest 1 Sparta 4 22-8

KNKV Klasse M-010
Vakgericht MW1 NKC '51 MW2 13-9
Achilles MW1 Ons Clubje MW1 14-4
NKC '51 MW1 Groen Zwart MW1 9-18

KNKV Klasse AOKA
Flamingo's A1 SCO A1 37-15
NKC '51 A1 DOS '46 A2 25-26
LDODK / Rinsma Fashion A1 Drachten / van der Wiel A1 20-30

KNKV Klasse A-004
Achilles A1 DOS-WK A1 3-11
Rigtersbleek / Cottus A1 NKC '51 A2 14-12

KNKV Klasse A-023
Phenix '72 A1 Oranje Zwart A2 12-8
NKC '51 A3 Amicitia A2 5-8
HKC A2 EKC 2000 A2 11-3

KNKV Klasse B1B
KVZ B1 EKC 2000 B1 19-5
Juventa B1 NKC '51 B1 7-15
Atalante / Steeds Hooger B1 DOS '46 B2 18-9

KNKV Klasse B-044
Centrum B1 Amicitia B3 11-5
NKC '51 B2 TOP B2 8-5
Avereest B1 Juventa B4 10-2

KNKV Klasse C-005
ZKC '19 C1 Juventa C2 14-4
TOP C1 Thrianta C1 1-11
EKC 2000 C2 NKC '51 C1 1-15

KNKV Klasse C-064
UNI C1 AKC C1 2-6
NKC '51 C2 KIOS '45 C1 0-9
HHV C1 Elko C2 6-12

KNKV Klasse D-008
Achilles D1 Groen Zwart D1 7-1
NKC '51 D1 Blauw Zwart D1 9-4
SDO D1 EKC Nääs D1 9-3
Amicitia D2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 6-6

KNKV Klasse D-059
Zwart Wit D2 SDO D2 3-2
Blauw Zwart D2 NKC '51 D2 3-4

KNKV Klasse E-012
HKC E1 Zwart Wit E1 8-12
HHV E1 Amicitia E1 20-6
Juventa E1 NKC '51 E1 9-4

KNKV Klasse E-052
SDO E2 KIOS '45 E1 20-2
NKC '51 E2 HKC E3 15-3
EKC 2000 E2 Groen Zwart E1 7-3

KNKV Klasse E-075
Blauw Zwart E1 NKC '51 E3 2-3
Amicitia E2 Elko E2 4-0
ZKC '19 E2 Thrianta E2 1-9

KNKV Klasse E-105
Centrum E1 Juventa E4 8-4
Amicitia E3 EKC Nääs E2 5-5
TOP E3 NKC '51 E4 3-1

KNKV Klasse F-037
NKC '51 F1 SDO F1 17-2
DOS-WK F1 Amicitia F2 4-7

KNKV Klasse F-062
NKC '51 F2 TOP F1 9-7
Sparta F2 Amicitia F3 8-9
Centrum F2 Oranje Zwart F2 3-2