Uitslagen poules

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag

KNKV Klasse R2G
NKC '51 2 Noviomagum 2 -

KNKV Klasse R3H
EKCA / CIBOD 2 NKC '51 3 19-13

KNKV Klasse R3G
Oost-Arnhem 3 KVZ 3 -

KNKV Klasse S-055
KIOS '45 3 TOP 3 -

KNKV Klasse M-011
Zwart Wit MW1 Vakgericht MW1 11-9
Achilles MW1 Groen Zwart MW1 -
Phenix '72 MW1 NKC '51 MW2 12-9
NKC '51 MW1 Ons Clubje MW1 15-10

KNKV Klasse A1B
ASVD | PV Systems A1 SKF A2 -
Oost-Arnhem A1 Wageningen A2 -
NKC '51 A1 KVZ A1 -

KNKV Klasse A-006
NKC '51 A2 Apeldoorn A2 9-7
Devinco A1 Wesstar A1 -

KNKV Klasse B1B
NKC '51 B1 KVZ B1 18-7

KNKV Klasse B-033
KVZ B3 DOS-WK B2 -
Apeldoorn B3 Regio '72 B1 -
Zwart Wit B2 Mélynas / Domatrac B1 -

KNKV Klasse C-011
NKC '51 C1 Phenix '72 / Groen Zwart C1 14-3
HKC C1 EKC Nääs C1 -
Zwart Wit C1 DOS-WK C1 -
Juventa C2 SDO C1 -

KNKV Klasse C-050
Zwart Wit C2 TOP C1 3-11
Ons Clubje C1 Amicitia C3 6-6
Juventa C3 NKC '51 C2 2-9

KNKV Klasse D-013
SDO D1 Blauw Zwart D1 -
Amicitia D2 TOP D2 -

KNKV Klasse D-029
DOS-WK D1 HKC D1 1-10
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D2 Juventa D2 12-4

KNKV Klasse D-056
EKC 2000 D1 Achilles D1 2-3
Centrum D1 TOP D1 -

KNKV Klasse E-018
NKC '51 E1 Juventa E1 26-4
Amicitia E1 Blauw Zwart E1 -

KNKV Klasse E-065
AKC E1 NKC '51 E2 7-0
Centrum E2 Elko E2 13-7
Achilles E1 KIOS '45 / UNI E2 4-3

KNKV Klasse F-017
Juventa F1 Amicitia F1 14-8
Achilles F1 Olympia '22 F1 16-9

KNKV Klasse F-065
NKC '51 F2 Amicitia F2 -
AKC F1 KIOS '45 F1 1-2

KNKV Klasse F-068
Zwart Wit F1 Amicitia F3 17-0
Phenix '72 F1 DOS-WK F1 15-8
KVZ F3 Blauw Zwart F1 -

KNKV Klasse 1D
Noviomagum 1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 30-31
Revival 1 Juventa 1 19-30
Sparta 1 Spirit 1 21-21
Synergo 1 NKC '51 1 24-24

KNKV Klasse R2G
Noviomagum 2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 27-13
Sparta 2 Spirit 2 23-18
Dindoa 3 NKC '51 2 15-14
Wageningen 4 De Meeuwen 4 17-16

KNKV Klasse R3H
Blauw Zwart 2 Apeldoorn 3 11-21
NKC '51 3 Rheko 3 15-10
Zwaluwen 2 EKCA / CIBOD 2 15-20
Zwart Wit 2 DOS-WK 3 14-14

KNKV Klasse R3G
NKC '51 4 Kesteren 2 11-10
Synergo 2 Oost-Arnhem 3 19-15
KVZ 3 Devinco 2 24-10
Revival 2 Juventa 2 18-17

KNKV Klasse S-055
Devinco 5 Juventa 5 21-12
Oranje Zwart 5 KIOS '45 3 11-8
TOP 3 Sparta 5 5-8

KNKV Klasse A1B
Wageningen A2 Sparta A1 17-17
SKF A2 NKC '51 A1 18-31
Apeldoorn A1 Oost-Arnhem A1 12-16
KVZ A1 ASVD | PV Systems A1 18-26

KNKV Klasse A-006
Wesstar A1 Zwaluwen A1 -
Apeldoorn A2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus A2 6-1
Devinco A1 NKC '51 A2 14-16

KNKV Klasse B1B
Apeldoorn B1 Rood-Wit B1 13-11
Juventa B1 NKC '51 B1 12-11
KVZ B1 Amicitia B1 7-12

KNKV Klasse B-033
NKC '51 B2 DOS-WK B2 4-6
Regio '72 B1 Zwart Wit B2 2-6
Mélynas / Domatrac B1 Apeldoorn B3 7-1

KNKV Klasse C-011
EKC Nääs C1 Juventa C2 6-9
DOS-WK C1 Phenix '72 / Groen Zwart C1 6-5
NKC '51 C1 HKC C1 8-8

KNKV Klasse C-050
NKC '51 C2 Zwart Wit C2 4-6
TOP C1 Juventa C3 14-1

KNKV Klasse D-013
TOP D2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 4-18
Blauw Zwart D1 SDO D1 7-6
NKC '51 D1 Zwart Wit D2 8-2

KNKV Klasse D-029
Zwart Wit D1 DOS-WK D1 8-3
HKC D1 Olympia '22 D1 6-5
Juventa D2 NKC '51 D2 10-11

KNKV Klasse D-056
Achilles D1 Centrum D1 5-2
KIOS '45 / UNI D1 TOP D1 6-1

KNKV Klasse E-018
Juventa E1 Amicitia E1 1-12
DOS-WK E1 HKC E1 2-21
Blauw Zwart E1 NKC '51 E1 5-9

KNKV Klasse E-065
KIOS '45 / UNI E2 Centrum E2 5-10
NKC '51 E2 Amicitia E3 6-5
Elko E2 Achilles E1 3-1

KNKV Klasse F-017
Amicitia F1 Olympia '22 F1 10-8
Juventa F1 TOP F1 9-7

KNKV Klasse F-065
KIOS '45 F1 AKC F1 2-3
TOP F2 Olympia '22 F2 4-9
Amicitia F2 Juventa F2 4-8

KNKV Klasse F-068
Blauw Zwart F1 Zwart Wit F1 1-13
NKC '51 F3 Amicitia F3 8-2
DOS-WK F1 KVZ F3 5-14

KNKV Klasse 1D
Sparta 1 Noviomagum 1 16-34
Revival 1 Synergo 1 15-29
Juventa 1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 18-27
Spirit 1 NKC '51 1 17-29

KNKV Klasse R2G
Sparta 2 Noviomagum 2 20-19
Wageningen 4 Dindoa 3 17-14
Spirit 2 NKC '51 2 16-26
De Meeuwen 4 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 15-14

KNKV Klasse R3H
Zwaluwen 2 Blauw Zwart 2 19-15
EKCA / CIBOD 2 DOS-WK 3 16-12
Rheko 3 Apeldoorn 3 14-19
NKC '51 3 Zwart Wit 2 14-11

KNKV Klasse R3G
Revival 2 Synergo 2 7-34
Juventa 2 Devinco 2 16-14
NKC '51 4 KVZ 3 23-8
Kesteren 2 Oost-Arnhem 3 11-18

KNKV Klasse S-055
Juventa 5 Sparta 5 9-18
NKC '51 5 TOP 3 8-11
Devinco 5 Oranje Zwart 5 17-10

KNKV Klasse M-011
NKC '51 MW2 Vakgericht MW1 11-11
Groen Zwart MW1 Ons Clubje MW1 -
Achilles MW1 Zwart Wit MW1 20-12

KNKV Klasse A1B
Oost-Arnhem A1 NKC '51 A1 19-16
Apeldoorn A1 KVZ A1 13-14
Sparta A1 ASVD | PV Systems A1 5-14
Wageningen A2 SKF A2 18-11

KNKV Klasse A-006
Zwaluwen A1 Devinco A1 15-9
Blauw Zwart A1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus A2 17-10
Wesstar A1 Apeldoorn A2 4-15

KNKV Klasse B1B
Dindoa B1 Juventa B1 15-10
Rood-Wit B1 NKC '51 B1 15-19
Apeldoorn B1 KVZ B1 10-5

KNKV Klasse B-033
DOS-WK B2 Mélynas / Domatrac B1 5-8
NKC '51 B2 Regio '72 B1 4-4
KVZ B3 Apeldoorn B3 6-6

KNKV Klasse C-011
SDO C1 NKC '51 C1 1-10
Zwart Wit C1 Juventa C2 3-8
DOS-WK C1 EKC Nääs C1 17-3
Phenix '72 / Groen Zwart C1 HKC C1 7-7

KNKV Klasse C-050
NKC '51 C2 Amicitia C3 4-5
Zwart Wit C2 Ons Clubje C1 16-5
Juventa C3 Rigtersbleek / Cottus C2 6-6

KNKV Klasse D-013
SDO D1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 5-16
NKC '51 D1 Amicitia D2 11-1
Blauw Zwart D1 TOP D2 13-0

KNKV Klasse D-029
Olympia '22 D1 Zwart Wit D1 7-6
DOS-WK D1 NKC '51 D2 6-14
HKC D1 Juventa D2 5-2

KNKV Klasse D-056
NKC '51 D3 KIOS '45 / UNI D1 2-10
Juventa D3 Achilles D1 6-4
EKC 2000 D1 TOP D1 1-3

KNKV Klasse E-018
TOP E1 Juventa E1 20-3
Blauw Zwart E1 DOS-WK E1 3-2
Amicitia E1 HKC E1 2-23

KNKV Klasse E-065
KIOS '45 / UNI E2 NKC '51 E2 7-5
Centrum E2 AKC E1 12-5

KNKV Klasse F-017
Centrum F1 TOP F1 9-11
Olympia '22 F1 Juventa F1 3-9

KNKV Klasse F-065
TOP F2 Amicitia F2 9-2
Olympia '22 F2 NKC '51 F2 5-5
AKC F1 Juventa F2 6-8

KNKV Klasse F-068
Blauw Zwart F1 DOS-WK F1 4-18
Phenix '72 F1 Zwart Wit F1 10-9
Amicitia F3 KVZ F3 0-12

KNKV Klasse 1D
Synergo 1 Spirit 1 32-26
Noviomagum 1 Juventa 1 14-17
NKC '51 1 Revival 1 37-14
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 Sparta 1 30-19

KNKV Klasse R2G
Noviomagum 2 De Meeuwen 4 31-22
NKC '51 2 Wageningen 4 19-18
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 Sparta 2 16-14
Dindoa 3 Spirit 2 18-13

KNKV Klasse R3H
DOS-WK 3 NKC '51 3 11-9
Blauw Zwart 2 Rheko 3 23-18
Apeldoorn 3 Zwaluwen 2 16-16
Zwart Wit 2 EKCA / CIBOD 2 14-15

KNKV Klasse R3G
Devinco 2 NKC '51 4 15-13
Oost-Arnhem 3 Revival 2 18-14
Synergo 2 Kesteren 2 16-7
KVZ 3 Juventa 2 17-18

KNKV Klasse S-055
Sparta 5 NKC '51 5 10-14
KIOS '45 3 Devinco 5 9-15
TOP 3 Juventa 5 11-12

KNKV Klasse M-011
Zwart Wit MW1 NKC '51 MW2 11-11
NKC '51 MW1 Groen Zwart MW1 vervallen
Vakgericht MW1 Ons Clubje MW1 15-12

KNKV Klasse A1B
ASVD | PV Systems A1 Apeldoorn A1 20-20
KVZ A1 Sparta A1 19-21
NKC '51 A1 Wageningen A2 19-10
SKF A2 Oost-Arnhem A1 11-19

KNKV Klasse A-006
Apeldoorn A2 Blauw Zwart A1 7-8
NKC '51 A2 Wesstar A1 8-2

KNKV Klasse B1B
NKC '51 B1 Dindoa B1 10-9
Amicitia B1 Apeldoorn B1 12-9
Juventa B1 Rood-Wit B1 16-15

KNKV Klasse B-033
Zwart Wit B2 NKC '51 B2 15-5
Apeldoorn B3 DOS-WK B2 6-8
Mélynas / Domatrac B1 KVZ B3 11-2

KNKV Klasse C-011
Juventa C2 DOS-WK C1 18-5
HKC C1 SDO C1 12-2
Phenix '72 / Groen Zwart C1 NKC '51 C1 3-11
EKC Nääs C1 Zwart Wit C1 4-6

KNKV Klasse C-050
Amicitia C3 Juventa C3 8-5
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C2 NKC '51 C2 1-9
Ons Clubje C1 TOP C1 1-14

KNKV Klasse D-013
Amicitia D2 Zwart Wit D2 5-6
TOP D2 SDO D1 4-10
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 Blauw Zwart D1 7-7

KNKV Klasse D-029
Juventa D2 DOS-WK D1 14-4
NKC '51 D2 HKC D1 4-8
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D2 Zwart Wit D1 8-3

KNKV Klasse D-056
TOP D1 NKC '51 D3 7-2
Achilles D1 Juventa D3 3-3
KIOS '45 / UNI D1 EKC 2000 D1 5-5

KNKV Klasse E-018
NKC '51 E1 TOP E1 7-3
HKC E1 Blauw Zwart E1 16-1
DOS-WK E1 Amicitia E1 4-9

KNKV Klasse E-065
NKC '51 E2 Achilles E1 5-5
AKC E1 Elko E2 5-5
Amicitia E3 KIOS '45 / UNI E2 4-3

KNKV Klasse F-017
TOP F1 NKC '51 F1 10-16
Amicitia F1 Achilles F1 11-17
Juventa F1 Centrum F1 16-18

KNKV Klasse F-065
Juventa F2 TOP F2 7-5
NKC '51 F2 KIOS '45 F1 13-0
Amicitia F2 AKC F1 10-4

KNKV Klasse F-068
DOS-WK F1 Amicitia F3 10-0
Phenix '72 F1 NKC '51 F3 14-6
KVZ F3 Zwart Wit F1 5-20

KNKV Klasse M-011
Ons Clubje MW1 Phenix '72 MW1 6-20
Achilles MW1 Vakgericht MW1 16-7