Uitslagen poules

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Uitslag

KNKV Klasse 1D
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 Victum 1 16-16
Juventa 1 KVZ 1 15-10
ODIK 1 Telstar 1 18-12
Noviomagum 1 NKC '51 1 7-11

KNKV Klasse R2G
Apeldoorn 2 Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3 7-9
Amicitia 3 DOS-WK 2 13-4
De Meeuwen 4 NKC '51 2 16-15
Wageningen 4 KVZ 2 14-15

KNKV Klasse R3H
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 Blauw Zwart 2 19-12
NKC '51 3 HHV 2 17-8
TOP 2 Elko 2 14-10
KVZ 3 Regio '72 2 4-14

KNKV Klasse S-086
KIOS '45 3 NKC '51 4 8-11
Juventa 5 TOP 3 11-8

KNKV Klasse M-021
Centrum MW1 Zwart Wit MW1 16-11
NKC '51 MW1 Vakgericht MW1 5-7

KNKV Klasse M-034
NKC '51 MW2 Ons Clubje MW1 12-18
Devinco MW1 Phenix '72 MW1 4-15

KNKV Klasse A1B
DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 KVZ A1 18-10
Apeldoorn A1 HKC A1 18-8
ASVD | PV Systems A1 NKC '51 A1 18-12
Sparta A1 Dindoa A1 9-15

KNKV Klasse A-014
KIOS '45 A1 NKC '51 A2 6-7
Achilles A1 Blauw Zwart A1 9-9

KNKV Klasse A-064
NKC '51 A3 Juventa A3 7-6
UNI A1 Amicitia A2 4-11
KIOS '45 A2 Avereest A1 6-2

KNKV Klasse B1B
Sparta B1 Heerenveen B1 8-17
Amicitia B1 NKC '51 B1 12-10

KNKV Klasse B-083
UNI B1 AKC B1 12-5
Groen Zwart B1 NKC '51 B2 3-9

KNKV Klasse C-010
EKC Nääs C1 Juventa C2 3-10
SDO C1 NKC '51 C1 3-7

KNKV Klasse C-045
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 Juventa C3 26-0
NKC '51 C2 Amicitia C3 5-3

KNKV Klasse D-007
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 Devinco D1 9-5
NKC '51 D1 Blauw Zwart D1 6-4

KNKV Klasse D-053
TOP D1 Juventa D3 5-2
NKC '51 D2 Amicitia D2 5-4

KNKV Klasse D-083
KIOS '45 D1 SDO D2 7-5
Juventa D2 NKC '51 D3 20-1

KNKV Klasse E-072
UNI E1 NKC '51 E1 1-10
Amicitia E3 Ons Clubje E2 5-2

KNKV Klasse E-117
Amicitia E4 DOS-WK E1 0-8
Zwart Wit E2 NKC '51 E2 8-9

KNKV Klasse F-028
Centrum F1 Elko F1 9-11
TOP F1 Juventa F1 7-5

KNKV Klasse F-079
Olympia '22 F1 Amicitia F2 15-1
Amicitia F1 AKC F1 24-0

KNKV Klasse 1D
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 Juventa 1 13-12
ODIK 1 Noviomagum 1 21-20
Telstar 1 KVZ 1 14-13
Victum 1 NKC '51 1 21-23

KNKV Klasse R2G
Apeldoorn 2 De Meeuwen 4 15-13
DOS-WK 2 NKC '51 2 11-22
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3 KVZ 2 15-24
Amicitia 3 Wageningen 4 15-11

KNKV Klasse R3H
HHV 2 Regio '72 2 8-14
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 KVZ 3 14-10
NKC '51 3 TOP 2 16-12

KNKV Klasse S-086
TOP 3 KIOS '45 3 8-8
NKC '51 4 Juventa 5 16-5

KNKV Klasse M-021
Centrum MW1 NKC '51 MW1 11-8

KNKV Klasse M-034
Phenix '72 MW1 Ons Clubje MW1 9-10
Devinco MW1 NKC '51 MW2 7-14

KNKV Klasse A1B
ASVD | PV Systems A1 DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 13-12
Apeldoorn A1 Sparta A1 20-13
HKC A1 KVZ A1 6-16
NKC '51 A1 Dindoa A1 9-9

KNKV Klasse A-014
Blauw Zwart A1 KIOS '45 A1 8-17
Blauw Zwart A1 NKC '51 A2 3-8
NKC '51 A2 Achilles A1 15-7

KNKV Klasse A-064
TOP A2 UNI A1 7-9
Juventa A3 TOP A2 7-7
Amicitia A2 NKC '51 A3 13-8

KNKV Klasse B1B
Heerenveen B1 Amicitia B1 10-8
NKC '51 B1 Sparta B1 15-8

KNKV Klasse B-083
AKC B1 Groen Zwart B1 2-5
NKC '51 B2 UNI B1 5-9

KNKV Klasse C-010
NKC '51 C1 EKC Nääs C1 7-3
Juventa C2 SDO C1 9-3

KNKV Klasse C-045
Juventa C3 NKC '51 C2 5-2
Amicitia C3 Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 3-17

KNKV Klasse D-007
Devinco D1 NKC '51 D1 11-1
Blauw Zwart D1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 7-10

KNKV Klasse D-053
Juventa D3 NKC '51 D2 5-14
Amicitia D2 TOP D1 11-2

KNKV Klasse D-083
NKC '51 D3 KIOS '45 D1 2-8
SDO D2 Juventa D2 2-15

KNKV Klasse E-072
Ons Clubje E2 UNI E1 1-4
NKC '51 E1 Amicitia E3 11-1

KNKV Klasse E-117
NKC '51 E2 Amicitia E4 2-2
DOS-WK E1 Zwart Wit E2 30-1

KNKV Klasse F-028
Achilles F1 Centrum F1 18-2
NKC '51 F1 TOP F1 12-3

KNKV Klasse F-079
AKC F1 NKC '51 F2 0-12
Olympia '22 F2 Olympia '22 F1 2-6
Amicitia F2 Amicitia F1 2-16

KNKV Klasse 1D
KVZ 1 Victum 1 17-21
Noviomagum 1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 16-15
Juventa 1 ODIK 1 16-16
NKC '51 1 Telstar 1 17-13

KNKV Klasse R2G
Wageningen 4 Apeldoorn 2 9-12
De Meeuwen 4 Amicitia 3 12-15
KVZ 2 DOS-WK 2 19-8
NKC '51 2 Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3 13-12

KNKV Klasse R3H
Elko 2 HHV 2 15-17
Regio '72 2 Blauw Zwart 2 10-10
TOP 2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 19-14
KVZ 3 NKC '51 3 10-13

KNKV Klasse S-086
NKC '51 4 TOP 3 12-9

KNKV Klasse M-021
Vakgericht MW1 Zwart Wit MW1 12-9
NKC '51 MW1 Centrum MW1 12-10

KNKV Klasse M-034
NKC '51 MW2 Devinco MW1 12-9
Ons Clubje MW1 Phenix '72 MW1 16-14

KNKV Klasse A1B
Dindoa A1 HKC A1 20-4
KVZ A1 NKC '51 A1 13-14
Sparta A1 ASVD | PV Systems A1 11-17
DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 Apeldoorn A1 15-15

KNKV Klasse A-014
Achilles A1 KIOS '45 A1 3-14
NKC '51 A2 Blauw Zwart A1 20-3

KNKV Klasse A-064
UNI A1 NKC '51 A3 6-5
TOP A2 Amicitia A2 6-12
UNI A1 KIOS '45 A2 3-5

KNKV Klasse B1B
Amicitia B1 Sparta B1 15-9
Heerenveen B1 NKC '51 B1 15-7

KNKV Klasse B-083
NKC '51 B2 AKC B1 12-1
UNI B1 Groen Zwart B1 16-0

KNKV Klasse C-010
NKC '51 C1 Juventa C2 8-5
EKC Nääs C1 SDO C1 8-5

KNKV Klasse C-045
Juventa C3 Amicitia C3 10-7
NKC '51 C2 Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 0-15

KNKV Klasse D-007
NKC '51 D1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 10-12
Devinco D1 Blauw Zwart D1 8-3

KNKV Klasse D-053
Amicitia D2 Juventa D3 13-3
NKC '51 D2 TOP D1 10-5
TOP D1 NKC '51 D2 6-8

KNKV Klasse D-083
Juventa D2 KIOS '45 D1 10-5
SDO D2 NKC '51 D3 5-7

KNKV Klasse E-072
Ons Clubje E2 NKC '51 E1 2-10
UNI E1 Amicitia E3 5-0

KNKV Klasse E-117
NKC '51 E2 DOS-WK E1 1-9
Amicitia E4 Zwart Wit E2 4-0

KNKV Klasse F-028
TOP F1 Elko F1 7-5
Centrum F1 Juventa F1 9-6
Achilles F1 NKC '51 F1 12-9

KNKV Klasse F-079
Olympia '22 F2 AKC F1 15-1
NKC '51 F2 Amicitia F2 7-3

KNKV Klasse 1D
NKC '51 1 ODIK 1 16-16
Victum 1 Juventa 1 16-12
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 KVZ 1 16-12
Noviomagum 1 Telstar 1 14-15

KNKV Klasse R2G
Amicitia 3 KVZ 2 16-16
De Meeuwen 4 Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3 22-15
DOS-WK 2 Wageningen 4 13-17
NKC '51 2 Apeldoorn 2 12-11

KNKV Klasse R3H
Elko 2 NKC '51 3 8-13
Blauw Zwart 2 KVZ 3 17-13
TOP 2 HHV 2 8-10
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 Regio '72 2 15-20

KNKV Klasse S-086
TOP 3 NKC '51 4 4-8
KIOS '45 3 Juventa 5 12-10

KNKV Klasse M-021
NKC '51 MW1 Zwart Wit MW1 10-5
Centrum MW1 Vakgericht MW1 10-8

KNKV Klasse M-034
Devinco MW1 Ons Clubje MW1 7-9
NKC '51 MW2 Phenix '72 MW1 14-11

KNKV Klasse A1B
Sparta A1 HKC A1 15-7
NKC '51 A1 DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 18-10
Dindoa A1 Apeldoorn A1 10-7
ASVD | PV Systems A1 KVZ A1 16-10

KNKV Klasse A-014
KIOS '45 A1 Achilles A1 23-4

KNKV Klasse A-064
Juventa A3 Amicitia A2 1-14
NKC '51 A3 TOP A2 11-7

KNKV Klasse B1B
NKC '51 B1 Heerenveen B1 14-11
Sparta B1 Amicitia B1 11-6

KNKV Klasse B-083
Groen Zwart B1 UNI B1 2-11
AKC B1 NKC '51 B2 3-6

KNKV Klasse C-010
SDO C1 EKC Nääs C1 6-2
Juventa C2 NKC '51 C1 4-1

KNKV Klasse C-045
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 NKC '51 C2 19-1

KNKV Klasse D-007
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 NKC '51 D1 10-5
Blauw Zwart D1 Devinco D1 6-7

KNKV Klasse D-053
Juventa D3 Amicitia D2 2-15

KNKV Klasse D-083
KIOS '45 D1 Juventa D2 4-9
NKC '51 D3 SDO D2 9-4

KNKV Klasse E-072
Amicitia E3 UNI E1 1-8
NKC '51 E1 Ons Clubje E2 13-0

KNKV Klasse E-117
DOS-WK E1 NKC '51 E2 11-2
Zwart Wit E2 Amicitia E4 0-2

KNKV Klasse F-028
NKC '51 F1 Elko F1 24-0
Juventa F1 Achilles F1 6-17

KNKV Klasse F-079
Amicitia F1 Olympia '22 F2 7-0
AKC F1 Amicitia F2 1-2
Amicitia F1 NKC '51 F2 6-1

KNKV Klasse 1D
Juventa 1 Noviomagum 1 13-12
KVZ 1 NKC '51 1 13-21
ODIK 1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 16-14
Telstar 1 Victum 1 16-8

KNKV Klasse R2G
Wageningen 4 De Meeuwen 4 12-15
Apeldoorn 2 Amicitia 3 7-14
KVZ 2 NKC '51 2 14-11
Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3 DOS-WK 2 20-9

KNKV Klasse R3H
KVZ 3 TOP 2 19-10
HHV 2 Blauw Zwart 2 15-14
NKC '51 3 Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 16-7
Regio '72 2 Elko 2 18-6

KNKV Klasse S-086
NKC '51 4 KIOS '45 3 8-7
TOP 3 Juventa 5 6-8

KNKV Klasse M-021
Vakgericht MW1 NKC '51 MW1 9-12
Zwart Wit MW1 Centrum MW1 8-9

KNKV Klasse M-034
Phenix '72 MW1 Devinco MW1 9-6
Ons Clubje MW1 NKC '51 MW2 18-11

KNKV Klasse A1B
DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 Sparta A1 11-6
HKC A1 NKC '51 A1 3-18
KVZ A1 Dindoa A1 10-13
Apeldoorn A1 ASVD | PV Systems A1 17-8

KNKV Klasse A-014
Blauw Zwart A1 Achilles A1 4-2

KNKV Klasse A-064
Amicitia A2 KIOS '45 A2 8-10
Avereest A1 TOP A2 8-8

KNKV Klasse B1B
Heerenveen B1 Sparta B1 17-10
NKC '51 B1 Amicitia B1 11-11

KNKV Klasse B-083
NKC '51 B2 Groen Zwart B1 11-2
AKC B1 UNI B1 0-16

KNKV Klasse C-010
NKC '51 C1 SDO C1 6-3
Juventa C2 EKC Nääs C1 13-1

KNKV Klasse C-045
Juventa C3 Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 2-17
Amicitia C3 NKC '51 C2 3-3

KNKV Klasse D-007
Blauw Zwart D1 NKC '51 D1 6-5
Devinco D1 Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 7-3

KNKV Klasse D-053
Amicitia D2 NKC '51 D2 12-7
Juventa D3 TOP D1 6-1

KNKV Klasse D-083
SDO D2 KIOS '45 D1 7-3
NKC '51 D3 Juventa D2 2-14

KNKV Klasse E-072
Ons Clubje E2 Amicitia E3 2-6
NKC '51 E1 UNI E1 8-4

KNKV Klasse E-117
DOS-WK E1 Amicitia E4 7-0
NKC '51 E2 Zwart Wit E2 8-2

KNKV Klasse F-028
Elko F1 Juventa F1 1-19
Achilles F1 TOP F1 22-6

KNKV Klasse F-079
Olympia '22 F2 NKC '51 F2 8-6
Olympia '22 F1 Amicitia F1 1-13

KNKV Klasse 1D
Noviomagum 1 KVZ 1 10-7
NKC '51 1 Juventa 1 14-12
Victum 1 ODIK 1 18-22
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 Telstar 1 13-14

KNKV Klasse R2G
NKC '51 2 Wageningen 4 14-7
De Meeuwen 4 KVZ 2 17-10
Amicitia 3 Wit-Blauw / Green Organics 3 13-14
DOS-WK 2 Apeldoorn 2 8-12

KNKV Klasse R3H
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 HHV 2 10-9
Elko 2 KVZ 3 12-14
Blauw Zwart 2 NKC '51 3 8-6
TOP 2 Regio '72 2 13-18

KNKV Klasse S-086
KIOS '45 3 TOP 3 11-4

KNKV Klasse A1B
NKC '51 A1 Apeldoorn A1 7-11
ASVD | PV Systems A1 HKC A1 15-5
Sparta A1 KVZ A1 8-12
Dindoa A1 DOS Kampen / Veltman A1 21-12

KNKV Klasse A-014
KIOS '45 A1 Blauw Zwart A1 10-5
Achilles A1 NKC '51 A2 4-14

KNKV Klasse A-064
KIOS '45 A2 Juventa A3 9-5

KNKV Klasse B1B
Amicitia B1 Heerenveen B1 10-17
Sparta B1 NKC '51 B1 9-12

KNKV Klasse B-083
Groen Zwart B1 AKC B1 6-2
UNI B1 NKC '51 B2 7-2

KNKV Klasse C-010
EKC Nääs C1 NKC '51 C1 1-8
SDO C1 Juventa C2 3-9

KNKV Klasse C-045
NKC '51 C2 Juventa C3 4-9
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C1 Amicitia C3 15-1

KNKV Klasse D-007
NKC '51 D1 Devinco D1 2-7
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 Blauw Zwart D1 5-3

KNKV Klasse D-053
NKC '51 D2 Juventa D3 15-1
TOP D1 Amicitia D2 1-4

KNKV Klasse D-083
Juventa D2 SDO D2 15-0
KIOS '45 D1 NKC '51 D3 5-0

KNKV Klasse E-072
UNI E1 Ons Clubje E2 17-0
Amicitia E3 NKC '51 E1 5-15

KNKV Klasse E-117
Amicitia E4 NKC '51 E2 3-3
Zwart Wit E2 DOS-WK E1 0-13

KNKV Klasse F-028
TOP F1 Centrum F1 8-12
Juventa F1 NKC '51 F1 3-15