Standen


KNKV Klasse 1D
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 1 3 3 0 0 6 88 67 (21)
NKC '51 1 3 2 1 0 5 90 55 (35)
Synergo 1 3 2 1 0 5 85 65 (20)
Juventa 1 3 2 0 1 4 65 60 (5)
Noviomagum 1 3 1 0 2 2 78 64 (14)
Spirit 1 3 0 1 2 1 64 82 (-18)
Sparta 1 3 0 1 2 1 56 85 (-29)
Revival 1 3 0 0 3 0 48 96 (-48)

KNKV Klasse R2G
Noviomagum 2 3 2 0 1 4 77 55 (22)
NKC '51 2 3 2 0 1 4 59 49 (10)
Sparta 2 3 2 0 1 4 57 53 (4)
Wageningen 4 3 2 0 1 4 52 49 (3)
Dindoa 3 3 2 0 1 4 47 44 (3)
De Meeuwen 4 3 1 0 2 2 53 62 (-9)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus 2 3 1 0 2 2 43 56 (-13)
Spirit 2 3 0 0 3 0 47 67 (-20)

KNKV Klasse R3G
Synergo 2 3 3 0 0 6 69 29 (40)
Oost-Arnhem 3 4 3 0 1 6 72 60 (12)
NKC '51 4 3 2 0 1 4 47 33 (14)
Juventa 2 3 2 0 1 4 51 49 (2)
Devinco 2 3 1 0 2 2 39 53 (-14)
Revival 2 3 1 0 2 2 39 69 (-30)
KVZ 3 4 1 0 3 2 65 72 (-7)
Kesteren 2 3 0 0 3 0 28 45 (-17)

KNKV Klasse R3H
EKCA / CIBOD 2 4 4 0 0 8 70 54 (16)
Apeldoorn 3 3 2 1 0 5 56 41 (15)
NKC '51 3 4 2 0 2 4 51 51 (0)
Zwaluwen 2 3 1 1 1 3 50 51 (-1)
DOS-WK 3 3 1 1 1 3 37 39 (-2)
Blauw Zwart 2 3 1 0 2 2 49 58 (-9)
Zwart Wit 2 3 0 1 2 1 39 43 (-4)
Rheko 3 3 0 0 3 0 42 57 (-15)

KNKV Klasse S-055
Devinco 5 3 3 0 0 6 53 31 (22)
Sparta 5 3 2 0 1 4 36 28 (8)
TOP 3 4 2 0 2 4 34 33 (1)
NKC '51 5 2 1 0 1 2 22 21 (1)
Oranje Zwart 5 2 1 0 1 2 21 25 (-4)
Juventa 5 3 1 0 2 2 33 50 (-17)
KIOS '45 3 3 0 0 3 0 22 33 (-11)

KNKV Klasse M-011
Achilles MW1 2 2 0 0 4 36 19 (17)
Phenix '72 MW1 2 2 0 0 4 32 15 (17)
Zwart Wit MW1 3 1 1 1 3 34 40 (-6)
Vakgericht MW1 4 1 1 2 3 42 50 (-8)
NKC '51 MW1 1 1 0 0 2 15 10 (5)
NKC '51 MW2 3 0 2 1 2 31 34 (-3)
Groen Zwart MW1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0)
Ons Clubje MW1 3 0 0 3 0 28 50 (-22)

KNKV Klasse A1B
Oost-Arnhem A1 4 4 0 0 8 76 51 (25)
ASVD | PV Systems A1 4 3 1 0 7 85 58 (27)
NKC '51 A1 3 2 0 1 4 66 47 (19)
Sparta A1 3 1 1 1 3 43 50 (-7)
Wageningen A2 4 1 1 2 3 57 69 (-12)
KVZ A1 3 1 0 2 2 51 60 (-9)
Apeldoorn A1 3 0 1 2 1 45 50 (-5)
SKF A2 4 0 0 4 0 55 93 (-38)

KNKV Klasse A-006
NKC '51 A2 3 3 0 0 6 33 23 (10)
Blauw Zwart A1 2 2 0 0 4 25 17 (8)
Apeldoorn A2 4 2 0 2 4 35 22 (13)
Zwaluwen A1 1 1 0 0 2 15 9 (6)
Wesstar A1 3 1 0 2 2 15 31 (-16)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus A2 2 0 0 2 0 11 23 (-12)
Devinco A1 3 0 0 3 0 31 40 (-9)

KNKV Klasse B1B
NKC '51 B1 4 3 0 1 6 58 43 (15)
Amicitia B1 2 2 0 0 4 24 16 (8)
Apeldoorn B1 3 2 0 1 4 32 28 (4)
Juventa B1 3 2 0 1 4 38 41 (-3)
Dindoa B1 2 1 0 1 2 24 20 (4)
Rood-Wit B1 3 0 0 3 0 41 48 (-7)
KVZ B1 3 0 0 3 0 19 40 (-21)

KNKV Klasse B-033
Zwart Wit B2 3 3 0 0 6 29 14 (15)
Mélynas / Domatrac B1 4 3 0 1 6 33 16 (17)
DOS-WK B2 4 3 0 1 6 28 19 (9)
Regio '72 B1 2 0 1 1 1 6 10 (-4)
Apeldoorn B3 3 0 1 2 1 13 21 (-8)
NKC '51 B2 3 0 1 2 1 13 25 (-12)
KVZ B3 3 0 1 2 1 9 26 (-17)

KNKV Klasse C-011
Juventa C2 4 4 0 0 8 58 18 (40)
NKC '51 C1 4 3 1 0 7 43 15 (28)
HKC C1 4 2 2 0 6 39 22 (17)
DOS-WK C1 4 3 0 1 6 41 31 (10)
Zwart Wit C1 3 1 0 2 2 14 25 (-11)
Phenix '72 / Groen Zwart C1 4 0 1 3 1 18 38 (-20)
SDO C1 3 0 0 3 0 7 45 (-38)
EKC Nääs C1 4 0 0 4 0 18 44 (-26)

KNKV Klasse C-050
TOP C1 3 3 0 0 6 39 5 (34)
Amicitia C3 3 2 1 0 5 19 15 (4)
Zwart Wit C2 3 2 0 1 4 25 20 (5)
NKC '51 C2 4 2 0 2 4 26 14 (12)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus C2 2 0 1 1 1 7 15 (-8)
Ons Clubje C1 3 0 1 2 1 12 36 (-24)
Juventa C3 4 0 1 3 1 14 37 (-23)

KNKV Klasse D-013
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D1 3 2 1 0 5 41 16 (25)
Blauw Zwart D1 3 2 1 0 5 27 13 (14)
NKC '51 D1 2 2 0 0 4 19 3 (16)
Zwart Wit D2 2 1 0 1 2 8 13 (-5)
SDO D1 3 1 0 2 2 21 27 (-6)
Amicitia D2 3 1 0 2 2 12 22 (-10)
TOP D2 4 0 0 4 0 13 47 (-34)

KNKV Klasse D-029
HKC D1 4 4 0 0 8 29 12 (17)
Rigtersbleek / Cottus D2 2 2 0 0 4 20 7 (13)
NKC '51 D2 3 2 0 1 4 29 24 (5)
Olympia '22 D1 2 1 0 1 2 12 12 (0)
Zwart Wit D1 3 1 0 2 2 17 18 (-1)
Juventa D2 4 1 0 3 2 30 32 (-2)
DOS-WK D1 4 0 0 4 0 14 46 (-32)

KNKV Klasse D-056
KIOS '45 / UNI D1 3 2 1 0 5 21 8 (13)
Achilles D1 4 2 1 1 5 15 13 (2)
TOP D1 4 2 0 2 4 14 17 (-3)
Juventa D3 2 1 1 0 3 9 7 (2)
Centrum D1 2 1 0 1 2 10 8 (2)
EKC 2000 D1 3 0 1 2 1 8 11 (-3)
NKC '51 D3 2 0 0 2 0 4 17 (-13)

KNKV Klasse E-018
HKC E1 3 3 0 0 6 60 5 (55)
NKC '51 E1 3 3 0 0 6 42 12 (30)
Amicitia E1 3 2 0 1 4 23 28 (-5)
TOP E1 2 1 0 1 2 23 10 (13)
Blauw Zwart E1 3 1 0 2 2 9 27 (-18)
DOS-WK E1 3 0 0 3 0 8 33 (-25)
Juventa E1 3 0 0 3 0 8 58 (-50)

KNKV Klasse E-065
Centrum E2 3 3 0 0 6 35 17 (18)
AKC E1 3 1 1 1 3 17 17 (0)
Achilles E1 3 1 1 1 3 10 11 (-1)
Elko E2 3 1 1 1 3 15 19 (-4)
NKC '51 E2 4 1 1 2 3 16 24 (-8)
Amicitia E3 2 1 0 1 2 9 9 (0)
KIOS '45 / UNI E2 4 1 0 3 2 18 23 (-5)

KNKV Klasse F-017
Juventa F1 4 3 0 1 6 48 36 (12)
Achilles F1 2 2 0 0 4 33 20 (13)
NKC '51 F1 1 1 0 0 2 16 10 (6)
Centrum F1 2 1 0 1 2 27 27 (0)
TOP F1 3 1 0 2 2 28 34 (-6)
Amicitia F1 3 1 0 2 2 29 39 (-10)
Olympia '22 F1 3 0 0 3 0 20 35 (-15)

KNKV Klasse F-065
Juventa F2 3 3 0 0 6 23 15 (8)
NKC '51 F2 2 1 1 0 3 18 5 (13)
Olympia '22 F2 2 1 1 0 3 14 9 (5)
TOP F2 3 1 0 2 2 18 18 (0)
Amicitia F2 3 1 0 2 2 16 21 (-5)
KIOS '45 F1 3 1 0 2 2 4 17 (-13)
AKC F1 4 1 0 3 2 14 22 (-8)

KNKV Klasse F-068
Phenix '72 F1 3 3 0 0 6 39 23 (16)
Zwart Wit F1 4 3 0 1 6 59 16 (43)
KVZ F3 4 3 0 1 6 41 28 (13)
DOS-WK F1 4 2 0 2 4 41 33 (8)
NKC '51 F3 2 1 0 1 2 14 16 (-2)
Blauw Zwart F1 3 0 0 3 0 8 41 (-33)
Amicitia F3 4 0 0 4 0 2 47 (-45)